News/Notice

Secondary Team


card image

Mr. B.D.Naskar

Designation : Coordinator, TGT Computer


card image

Mr. Sakinder Kumar

Designation : Coordinator Middle Section & TGT Maths


card image

Mr. Supratim Bose

Designation : TGT English


card image

Mr. Sanjay Kumar Sinha

Designation : TGT SST


card image

Mr. Yamuna Prasad Singh

Designation : TGT Hindi


card image

Mr. Tarun Kumar Khan

Designation : TGT English


Mr. Rajeev Ranjan Kaushik

Designation : TGT Maths


card image

Mr. Surya Narayan Yadav

Designation : Maths Lab Asst.


card image

Mr. Manish Kumar

Designation : Chemistry Lab Asst.


card image

Mr. Saurav Sharma

Designation :Biology Lab Asst.


card image

Mr. Suraj Kumar

Designation :Physics Lab Asst.


card image

Mrs. Anupama Pathak

Designation :TGT Hindi


card image

Mr. Swaroop Roy

Designation :TGT SST


card image

Mr. Sanjoy Kumar

Designation :TGT Science


card image

Mr. Vivek Pandey

Designation :TGT Maths


card image

Mr. Sujan Kundu

Designation :TGT English


card image

Mrs. Saloni Bhadani

Designation :TGT Science


card image

Ms. Neha Kumari

Designation :TGT Computer


card image

Mr. Kunal Ambasta

Designation :TGT Science


card image

Mr. Pinaki Goshwami

Designation :PTI


card image

Mr. Amal Sarkar

Designation :TGT English


card image

Ms. Ankhi Nath

Designation :TGT Englishr


card image

Mrs. Chaitali Ghosh

Designation :TGT Science


card image

Mr. Chandan Mukherjee

Designation : TGT Hindi & Sanskrit


card image

Mr. Devnil Chatterjee

Designation : TGT Computer


card image

Mrs. Abhilasha Mishra

Designation : TGT Hindi & Sanskrit


card image

Mr. Asif

Designation : TGT Computer


card image

Mr. Birendra Singh

Designation : TGT Maths


card image

Mr. Chandrabhan Shukla

Designation : TGT Computer


card image

Mr. Dilchand Prajapati

Designation : TGT Maths


card image

Mrs. Faria Saba

Designation :TGT English


card image

Mr. Pramod Kumar

Designation :TGT SST


card image

Mr. Ratan Pandey

Designation :TGT Computer


card image

Mr. Sadan Kumar

Designation :TGT Science


card image

Mr. Som Sarswat

Designation :TGT Hindi


card image

Mrs. Hema Rajput

Designation :TGT Hindi & Sanskrit


card image

Mr. Krishna Kumar

Designation :TGT SST


card image

Mr. Makbul Ansari

Designation :TGT English


card image

Mr. Milan Kanti Pain

Designation :TGT English


card image

Mr. Naresh Yadav

Designation :TGT Maths


card image

Mr. Rajeev Ranjan Singh

Designation :TGT SST


card image

Mr. Ravi Narayan

Designation :TGT SST


card image

Mr. Ravindra Yadava

Designation :TGT Science


card image

Mr. Saddam Ansari

Designation :TGT Maths


card image

Mrs. Shalini Sinha

Designation :TGT Science


card image

Mr. Amresh Kumar

Designation :TGT Hindi


card image

Mr. Raja

Designation :PTI


card image

Mr. Umesh Vishwakarma

Designation :Yoga Teacher


card image

Mr. Dhirendra Rana

Designation :Judo Trainer


card image

Mr. Amit Singh

Designation :Gym Trainerh


card image

Mr. Vicky Singh

Designation :Dance Teacher


card image

Mr. Sonu Pandey

Designation :Dance Teacher


card image

Mr. Swagata Chakraborty

Designation :TGT English